Roger D Adkins

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/04/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gordon Carrol Clark
Gordon Carrol Clark
2441 52ND AVE N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Roger D Adkins
Richard Miller
Richard Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/02/1971

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 195

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Traveling to meet minor to commit unlawful sexual offense, F.S. 847.0135(4)

Adjudication Date : 2012-09-05

Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL

Court Case Number : 1002817


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ROGER ADKINS
Nearby Offenders
Gordon Carrol Clark
Gordon Carrol Clark
2441 52ND AVE N, SAINT PETERSBURG, FL 33714
Roger D Adkins
Richard Miller
Richard Miller
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Roger D Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Roger D Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Roger D Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.