Elvin M Aguiar

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/20/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Robert Leon Savola
Robert Leon Savola
7403 46th Ave N Lot 301, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709
Elvin M Aguiar
Christopher D Stewart
Christopher D Stewart
2717 Green Meadow Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/06/1989

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 165

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2012-09-05

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 1024920


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ELVIN MISAEL AGUILAR
ELVIN AGUIAR
ELVIN M AGUILAR
ELVIN MISAEL AGUIAR
Nearby Offenders
Robert Leon Savola
Robert Leon Savola
7403 46th Ave N Lot 301, Saint Petersburg, FL 33709
Elvin M Aguiar
Christopher D Stewart
Christopher D Stewart
2717 Green Meadow Cir, Kissimmee, FL 34741

Currently Elvin M Aguiar could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Elvin M Aguiar's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Elvin M Aguiar is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.