James Lee Abrams

Show Map
Show Image
1101 Avenue J, Ormond Beach, FL 32174
Address Date : (11/02/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
William E Ware
William E Ware
Transient, Jacksonville, FL 32246
James Lee Abrams
William R Crews
William R Crews
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/10/1984
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 200
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (INTERNET SEX EXPLOIT OF A CHILD)
Adjudication Date : 2012-06-25
Jurisdiction & State : Denver, CO
Court Case Number : 12CR487

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES LEE ABRAMS JR
JAMES LEE ABRAMS JR.
JAMIE ABRAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : KAWASAKI
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : MEXX49

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 2619YG

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1971
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
William E Ware
William E Ware
Transient, Jacksonville, FL 32246
James Lee Abrams
William R Crews
William R Crews
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently James Lee Abrams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Lee Abrams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Lee Abrams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.