Joel S Adams IV

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/07/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darrell D Rushing
Darrell D Rushing
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Joel S Adams IV
James D Dickerson
James D Dickerson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/17/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 145

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2012-08-24

Jurisdiction & State : Escambia, FL

Court Case Number : 1202302


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOEL ADAMS
JOEL SHAFTER ADAMS IV
Nearby Offenders
Darrell D Rushing
Darrell D Rushing
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Joel S Adams IV
James D Dickerson
James D Dickerson
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Joel S Adams IV could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Joel S Adams IV's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Joel S Adams IV is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.