John Gladstone Allen

Show Map
Show Image
101 E Jasmine Rd, Lehigh Acres, FL 33936
Address Date : (10/03/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Lineen Welsh
David Lineen Welsh
4409 Poinsettia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
John Gladstone Allen
Owen Edwards Jr
Owen Edwards Jr
809 N Pebble Beach Blvd Rm 240, Sun City Center, FL 33573

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/23/1971
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (RAPE - 1ST DEGREE)
Adjudication Date : 1999-03-11
Jurisdiction & State : Scioto, OH
Court Case Number : 98CR193

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOHN GLASSTONE ALLEN II
JOHN GLADSTONE ALLEN II
Nearby Offenders
David Lineen Welsh
David Lineen Welsh
4409 Poinsettia St, Fort Myers, FL 33905
John Gladstone Allen
Owen Edwards Jr
Owen Edwards Jr
809 N Pebble Beach Blvd Rm 240, Sun City Center, FL 33573

Currently John Gladstone Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Gladstone Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Gladstone Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.