Rocky Agostino

Show Map
Show Image
1041 45th St, West Palm Beach, FL 33407
Address Date : (11/09/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Antonio Mcbride
Antonio Mcbride
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Rocky Agostino
Lorenzo L Lenox
Lorenzo L Lenox
1213 Richview Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/12/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 168

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT - 3 COUNTS)

Adjudication Date : 2012-08-21

Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL

Court Case Number : 1112202


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

RICHARD AGOSTINO ROCKY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : VAN
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1993
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Antonio Mcbride
Antonio Mcbride
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Rocky Agostino
Lorenzo L Lenox
Lorenzo L Lenox
1213 Richview Rd, Tallahassee, FL 32301

Currently Rocky Agostino could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rocky Agostino's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rocky Agostino is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.