Rafael Remize Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/27/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Larry Carter Lewis
Larry Carter Lewis
6606 Hill Top Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
Rafael Remize Allen
Wendall Burton Young
Wendall Burton Young
344 NW Starling Ter, Lake City, FL 32055

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/16/1969
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 280
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 2012-07-03
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL
Court Case Number : 1010133

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

FARRAL REMIZE ALLEN
RAFAEL R ALLEN
RAFAEL RENIZE ALLEN
RAFAEL ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Larry Carter Lewis
Larry Carter Lewis
6606 Hill Top Rd, Orlando, FL 32810
Rafael Remize Allen
Wendall Burton Young
Wendall Burton Young
344 NW Starling Ter, Lake City, FL 32055

Currently Rafael Remize Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Rafael Remize Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Rafael Remize Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.