Donald Actis

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/13/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Francis Diorio
Joseph Francis Diorio
5015 24TH AVE S LOT 2, TAMPA, FL 33619
Donald Actis
Shon Henry Thomas
Shon Henry Thomas
8167 Old Kings Rd Lot 25, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/18/1946
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 217
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Scar-Groin-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL - 2 COUNTS)
Adjudication Date : 2012-06-20
Statute : 794.011(2)
Jurisdiction & State : Pasco, FL
Court Case Number : 1008225

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

DONALD PAUL ACTIS
Nearby Offenders
Joseph Francis Diorio
Joseph Francis Diorio
5015 24TH AVE S LOT 2, TAMPA, FL 33619
Donald Actis
Shon Henry Thomas
Shon Henry Thomas
8167 Old Kings Rd Lot 25, Jacksonville, FL 32219

Currently Donald Actis could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Donald Actis's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Donald Actis is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.