Omar R Ameer

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/26/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Luis Orlando Delgado
Luis Orlando Delgado
3819 Hideaway Bay Blvd Unit 203, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Omar R Ameer
Victor J Carr
Victor J Carr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/19/1977
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 128
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2012-06-12
Jurisdiction & State : Miami-Dade, FL
Court Case Number : 0936848

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

OMAR RASCHEED AMEER
OMAR AMEER
Nearby Offenders
Luis Orlando Delgado
Luis Orlando Delgado
3819 Hideaway Bay Blvd Unit 203, Kissimmee, FL 34741
Omar R Ameer
Victor J Carr
Victor J Carr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Omar R Ameer could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Omar R Ameer's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Omar R Ameer is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.