Adam Shannon Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (02/24/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher S Parks
Christopher S Parks
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Adam Shannon Allen
Michael Charles Emanuelson
Michael Charles Emanuelson
5777 Loring Dr, Milton, FL 32583

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/02/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 160

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2012-06-18

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 1010628


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ADAM CRUMP
ADAM S ALLEN
ADAM ALLEN
ADAM SHANNON CRUMP
Nearby Offenders
Christopher S Parks
Christopher S Parks
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Adam Shannon Allen
Michael Charles Emanuelson
Michael Charles Emanuelson
5777 Loring Dr, Milton, FL 32583

Currently Adam Shannon Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Shannon Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Shannon Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.