Manuel Alfredo Aguila

Show Map
Show Image
8413 N Suwanee Ave, Tampa, FL 33604
Address Date : (09/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Wayne E Driggers
Wayne E Driggers
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Manuel Alfredo Aguila
Kevin Elliot Jones
Kevin Elliot Jones
Transient, CUTLER BAY, FL 33170

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/05/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 6.02

Weight : 230

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2012-05-17

Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL

Court Case Number : 1112947


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MANUEL AGUILA
MANNY AGUILA
MANUEL AGUILA AGUILA
MANUEL A AGUILA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : YELLOW
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : BUICK
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PROWLER INDUSTRIES
Vehicle Type : TRAVEL TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : TRAVEL TRAILER
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1985
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Wayne E Driggers
Wayne E Driggers
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Manuel Alfredo Aguila
Kevin Elliot Jones
Kevin Elliot Jones
Transient, CUTLER BAY, FL 33170

Currently Manuel Alfredo Aguila could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Manuel Alfredo Aguila's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Manuel Alfredo Aguila is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.