Henry H Adkins

Show Map
Show Image
53 Wood Acre Ln, Palm Coast, FL 32164
Address Date : (05/20/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Paul Kuklinski Jr
Jeremy Paul Kuklinski Jr
11643 Simmons Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Henry H Adkins
Craig Alan Crenshaw
Craig Alan Crenshaw
15707 NE 10th St Apt C, Gainesville, FL 32609

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/26/1975
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 145
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1996-06-20
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Suwannee, FL
Court Case Number : 9600013

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Henry Adkins
Henry Adkins H
Nearby Offenders
Jeremy Paul Kuklinski Jr
Jeremy Paul Kuklinski Jr
11643 Simmons Rd, Jacksonville, FL 32218
Henry H Adkins
Craig Alan Crenshaw
Craig Alan Crenshaw
15707 NE 10th St Apt C, Gainesville, FL 32609

Currently Henry H Adkins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Henry H Adkins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Henry H Adkins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.