Adam Gibbs

Show Map
Show Image
838 Spoonbill Ln, Key Largo, FL 33037
Address Date : (12/20/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gregory A Scott
Gregory A Scott
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Adam Gibbs
Eugene Borkowski
Eugene Borkowski
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 06/14/1990

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 130

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1
  • Scar-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Sexual Performance by a child(Possess Photo or Picture); F.S. 827.071(4)

Adjudication Date : 2011-10-10

Jurisdiction & State : Orange, FL

Court Case Number : 1014099


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOSEPH GIBBS ADAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2000
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Gregory A Scott
Gregory A Scott
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Adam Gibbs
Eugene Borkowski
Eugene Borkowski
FEDERAL INCARCERATION, INCARCERATED, FL 0

Currently Adam Gibbs could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Adam Gibbs's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Adam Gibbs is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.