Patrick James Amelio

Show Map
Show Image
26601 AIRPORT RD, PUNTA GORDA, FL 33982
Address Date : (01/20/2018) ?
Nearby Offenders
Abraheem Benjie First-page
Abraheem Benjie First-page
, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Patrick James Amelio
Gordon E Miller III
Gordon E Miller III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/09/1947
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 195
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1991-11-04
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Charlotte, FL
Court Case Number : 9000636

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Patrick James Ameliao
Patrick Amelio

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HYUNDAI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 2001
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2012
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Z2NMJ

Nearby Offenders
Abraheem Benjie First-page
Abraheem Benjie First-page
, Winter Springs, FL 32708
Patrick James Amelio
Gordon E Miller III
Gordon E Miller III
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Patrick James Amelio could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Patrick James Amelio's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Patrick James Amelio is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.