Jack Horace Alvers

Show Map
Show Image
1389 PACETTI RD, GREEN COVE SPRINGS, FL 32043
Address Date : (04/20/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Santiago Jr
Jimmy Santiago Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jack Horace Alvers
Carlton Larue Rush
Carlton Larue Rush
533 E Ventura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/30/1949
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 175
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1993-08-16
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Clay, FL
Court Case Number : 9300527

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Jack H Alvers

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Y27FUI

Vehicle Make : PLYMOUTH
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 2013
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : 124QYU

Vehicle Make : TRANS-AIR
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1980
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : Y26FUI

Nearby Offenders
Jimmy Santiago Jr
Jimmy Santiago Jr
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jack Horace Alvers
Carlton Larue Rush
Carlton Larue Rush
533 E Ventura Ave, Clewiston, FL 33440

Currently Jack Horace Alvers could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jack Horace Alvers's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jack Horace Alvers is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.