James Randolph Abernathy

, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (03/28/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Hervey L Owens
Hervey L Owens
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Randolph Abernathy
David Brock
David Brock
6530 N Palafox St Lot 1, Pensacola, FL 32503

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Deceased

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/06/1959

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Adjudication Date : 2012-02-29

Jurisdiction & State : Federal, FL

Court Case Number : 1:11CR6-001


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JAMES R ABERNATHY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : VOLKSWAGEN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GOLD
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : A324QJ

Vehicle Make : HARDEE TRAILER
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : KHI17A

Vehicle Make : PORSCHE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : U549RI

Nearby Offenders
Hervey L Owens
Hervey L Owens
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Randolph Abernathy
David Brock
David Brock
6530 N Palafox St Lot 1, Pensacola, FL 32503

Currently James Randolph Abernathy could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Randolph Abernathy's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Randolph Abernathy is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.