Justin G Alvarez

Show Map
Show Image
43 Norman Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823
Address Date : (11/10/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Louis Mack
Louis Mack
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Justin G Alvarez
Charles Roberts
Charles Roberts
23873 SW COUNTY ROAD 18, BROOKER, FL 32622

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/21/1985

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 168

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Scar-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Back-2
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Unlawful Sexual Activity with Certain Minors 16/17 yr old; F.S. 794.05(1)

Adjudication Date : 2012-01-19

Jurisdiction & State : Highlands, FL

Court Case Number : 1001218


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JUSTIN GUADALUPE ALVAREZ
JUSTIN ALVAREZ
AJ ALVAREZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Louis Mack
Louis Mack
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Justin G Alvarez
Charles Roberts
Charles Roberts
23873 SW COUNTY ROAD 18, BROOKER, FL 32622

Currently Justin G Alvarez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Justin G Alvarez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Justin G Alvarez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.