Arnoldo Aguilera-garc

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/26/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Steven Shuba
Jeffrey Steven Shuba
1123 Robmar Rd, Dunedin, FL 34698
Arnoldo Aguilera-garc
Ian J Duncan
Ian J Duncan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 08/06/1965
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 146
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2012-01-09
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1018739

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ARNOLDO AGUILERAGARCIA
ARNOLDO AGUILERA-GARCIA
Nearby Offenders
Jeffrey Steven Shuba
Jeffrey Steven Shuba
1123 Robmar Rd, Dunedin, FL 34698
Arnoldo Aguilera-garc
Ian J Duncan
Ian J Duncan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Arnoldo Aguilera-garc could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Arnoldo Aguilera-garc's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Arnoldo Aguilera-garc is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.