Bruce L Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (01/09/2012) ?
Nearby Offenders
Alexeis Ramayo
Alexeis Ramayo
1321 NW 13th St, Miami, FL 33125
Bruce L Adams
Jeffrey Saunders
Jeffrey Saunders
2406 San Clemente Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/23/1982

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 346

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2011-12-16

Jurisdiction & State : Wakulla, FL

Court Case Number : 1000245


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BRUCE LEE ADAMS
BRUCE ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Alexeis Ramayo
Alexeis Ramayo
1321 NW 13th St, Miami, FL 33125
Bruce L Adams
Jeffrey Saunders
Jeffrey Saunders
2406 San Clemente Ct, Kissimmee, FL 34746

Currently Bruce L Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Bruce L Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Bruce L Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.