Larry Eugene Amberson

Show Map
Show Image
17729 Center Dr, Fountain, FL 32438
Address Date : (12/08/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Leo Smith
Thomas Leo Smith
1831 LIBBY DR, WAUCHULA, FL 33873
Larry Eugene Amberson
Paul R Primavera
Paul R Primavera
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/19/1987
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 220
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Blue
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Scar-Left Leg-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2011-12-09
Statute : 800.04(5)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Bay, FL
Court Case Number : 1100511

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LARRY E AMBERSON
LARRY AMBERSON
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Leo Smith
Thomas Leo Smith
1831 LIBBY DR, WAUCHULA, FL 33873
Larry Eugene Amberson
Paul R Primavera
Paul R Primavera
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Larry Eugene Amberson could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Larry Eugene Amberson's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Larry Eugene Amberson is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.