Mario Terrel Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/22/2014) ?
Nearby Offenders
Andrea Walker
Andrea Walker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Mario Terrel Adams
Christopher Alan Ewert
Christopher Alan Ewert
2818 N Nebraska Ave Apt 3B, Tampa, FL 33602

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/08/1989

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2011-11-03

Jurisdiction & State : Volusia, FL

Court Case Number : 1131680


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MARIO T ADAMS
MARIO ADAMS
MARIO TERRELL ADAMS
Nearby Offenders
Andrea Walker
Andrea Walker
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Mario Terrel Adams
Christopher Alan Ewert
Christopher Alan Ewert
2818 N Nebraska Ave Apt 3B, Tampa, FL 33602

Currently Mario Terrel Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Mario Terrel Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Mario Terrel Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.