James Mallard Abraham

Show Map
Show Image
2452 ASHTON RD # B, SARASOTA, FL 34231
Address Date : (01/25/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jerry Wayne Bright
Jerry Wayne Bright
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Mallard Abraham
Dominique Romell Harris
Dominique Romell Harris
9721 Waynesboro Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/18/1959
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 160
Race : White
Hair : Grey
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04 (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 1995-01-23
Statute : 800.04
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 9301019

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

James M Abraham

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : CONVERTIBLE
Tag Number : T25JIG

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1978
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : QYA47Q

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ORANGE
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Jerry Wayne Bright
Jerry Wayne Bright
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
James Mallard Abraham
Dominique Romell Harris
Dominique Romell Harris
9721 Waynesboro Ave, Jacksonville, FL 32208

Currently James Mallard Abraham could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that James Mallard Abraham's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, James Mallard Abraham is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.