John Michael Addison

Show Map
Show Image
16771 San Carlos Blvd, Fort Myers, FL 33908
Address Date : (12/18/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Gary Lee Holley
Gary Lee Holley
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Simpsonville, SC 29681
John Michael Addison
Corey Austin Todd
Corey Austin Todd
, Frostproof, FL 33843

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/03/1966
Sex : Male
Height : 5.10
Weight : 240
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Hazel
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Sex Offnder Fail Comply Registration; F.S. 943.0435(9)
Adjudication Date : 2003-09-18
Jurisdiction & State : Collier, FL
Court Case Number : 0201772

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

John M Addison
John Addison
Nearby Offenders
Gary Lee Holley
Gary Lee Holley
Last Reported Address - Out of State, Simpsonville, SC 29681
John Michael Addison
Corey Austin Todd
Corey Austin Todd
, Frostproof, FL 33843

Currently John Michael Addison could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that John Michael Addison's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, John Michael Addison is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.