Jonathan Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (10/19/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Maritza Isbelia Rodriguez
Maritza Isbelia Rodriguez
841 SW 12th Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Jonathan Allen
James R Lopiano
James R Lopiano
3508 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 09/13/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.09

Weight : 168

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2011-10-05

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0821742


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JONATHAN T ALLEN
JONATHAN THOMAS ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Maritza Isbelia Rodriguez
Maritza Isbelia Rodriguez
841 SW 12th Pl, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33315
Jonathan Allen
James R Lopiano
James R Lopiano
3508 Lake Lawne Ave, Orlando, FL 32808

Currently Jonathan Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jonathan Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jonathan Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.