Angel Manuel Aletriz Jr

Show Map
Show Image
7407 Fairfax Dr, Port Richey, FL 34668
Address Date : (11/01/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Juan Manuel Hernandez
Juan Manuel Hernandez
2711 Immokalee Dr, Immokalee, FL 34142
Angel Manuel Aletriz Jr
Troy Reese Turner
Troy Reese Turner
4003 W 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/27/1980

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 171

Race : White

Hair : Unknown/bald

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Shoulder-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Left Shoulder-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (ATTEMPTED SEXUAL ABUSE 2ND DEGREE)

Adjudication Date : 2006-04-27

Jurisdiction & State : Kings, NY

Court Case Number : 2005KN053471


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ANGELO ALETRIZ
ANGEL MANUEL ALETRIZ
ANGEL MANNY ALETRIZ JR
ANGEL M ALETRIZ
MANN ALETRIZ
MANNY ALTERIZ
KING NASTY MANN
ANGEL ALETRIZ
MANNY ALETRIZ

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : MOTORCYCLE
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : MOTORCYCLE
Tag Number : 0587NA

Nearby Offenders
Juan Manuel Hernandez
Juan Manuel Hernandez
2711 Immokalee Dr, Immokalee, FL 34142
Angel Manuel Aletriz Jr
Troy Reese Turner
Troy Reese Turner
4003 W 19th St, Panama City, FL 32405

Currently Angel Manuel Aletriz Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Angel Manuel Aletriz Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Angel Manuel Aletriz Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.