Aaron Wesley Young

Show Map
Show Image
1160 POLK ST APT 4, FORT MYERS, FL 33916
Address Date : (11/06/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
David Roy Freeman
David Roy Freeman
1300 RED JOHN DR, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Aaron Wesley Young
Gualberto Sanchez-quintana
Gualberto Sanchez-quintana
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/20/1990
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 180
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a) (PRINCIPAL)
Adjudication Date : 2011-07-18
Statute : 800.04(4)(a)
Jurisdiction & State : Lee, FL
Court Case Number : 1017504

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON W Young
AARON YOUNG
ARRAON W YOUNG
Nearby Offenders
David Roy Freeman
David Roy Freeman
1300 RED JOHN DR, DAYTONA BEACH, FL 32124
Aaron Wesley Young
Gualberto Sanchez-quintana
Gualberto Sanchez-quintana
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Aaron Wesley Young could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Wesley Young's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Wesley Young is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.