Darrel Denard Abrams

Show Map
Show Image
1820 NW 59TH ST, MIAMI, FL 33142
Address Date : (11/09/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Miguel R Sosa
Miguel R Sosa
15000 SW 205th Ave, Miami, FL 33196
Darrel Denard Abrams
Timothy Antwon Davis
Timothy Antwon Davis
269 NE Colvin Ave, Lake City, FL 32055

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/14/1961

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 180

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT BY ADULT/VCTM UNDER 12; F.S. 794.011(2) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 1993-01-25

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 9209734


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Darrell Abrams

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : MITSUBISHI
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BURGUNDY / MAROON
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : GV405X

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : U466HI

Nearby Offenders
Miguel R Sosa
Miguel R Sosa
15000 SW 205th Ave, Miami, FL 33196
Darrel Denard Abrams
Timothy Antwon Davis
Timothy Antwon Davis
269 NE Colvin Ave, Lake City, FL 32055

Currently Darrel Denard Abrams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Darrel Denard Abrams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Darrel Denard Abrams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.