Charles L Allen

Show Map
Show Image
9416 N 50th St Apt B, Tampa, FL 33617
Address Date : (11/09/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Julio Lopez
Julio Lopez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Charles L Allen
Shane M Otero
Shane M Otero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/24/1970
Sex : Male
Height : 6.01
Weight : 170
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Scar-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-3
  • Scar-Right Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)
Adjudication Date : 2011-07-14
Statute : 800.04(5)(b)
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1010770

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

CHARLES LAMON ALLEN
HERMON MIGUEL ALLEN
CHARLES LAMONT ALLEN
CHARLES ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Julio Lopez
Julio Lopez
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Charles L Allen
Shane M Otero
Shane M Otero
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Charles L Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Charles L Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Charles L Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.