Willie Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (07/27/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Darius Jarvis Kaigler
Darius Jarvis Kaigler
7430 LAKESHORE DR, TAMPA, FL 33604
Willie Allen
Ralph Michael Skeens
Ralph Michael Skeens
3000 Clarcona Rd Lot 2828, Apopka, FL 32703

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/30/1949

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 170

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b) (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2011-07-21

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0903912


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

WILLIE HENRY ALLEN
WILLIE H ALLEN
WEASEL ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Darius Jarvis Kaigler
Darius Jarvis Kaigler
7430 LAKESHORE DR, TAMPA, FL 33604
Willie Allen
Ralph Michael Skeens
Ralph Michael Skeens
3000 Clarcona Rd Lot 2828, Apopka, FL 32703

Currently Willie Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Willie Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Willie Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.