Abraham Garcia

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/15/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Luis Bernathe
Luis Bernathe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abraham Garcia
Albert Anthony Gray
Albert Anthony Gray
7100 S Orange Blossom Trl # 514, Orlando, FL 32809

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/10/1978

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 203

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/INJ NOT LIKELY; F.S. 794.011(5)

Adjudication Date : 2011-06-07

Jurisdiction & State : Gadsden, FL

Court Case Number : 1000270


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ABRAHAM O GARCIA
GARCIA ABRAHAM

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Luis Bernathe
Luis Bernathe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abraham Garcia
Albert Anthony Gray
Albert Anthony Gray
7100 S Orange Blossom Trl # 514, Orlando, FL 32809

Currently Abraham Garcia could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Garcia's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Garcia is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.