Norman R Adams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (06/13/2011) ?
Nearby Offenders
Francis E Hall
Francis E Hall
2821 N NEBRASKA AVE APT 1, TAMPA, FL 33602
Norman R Adams
Douglas Phillips Spence
Douglas Phillips Spence
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/10/1970
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 153
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Green
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Foot-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Left Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2011-05-18
Jurisdiction & State : Okeechobee, FL
Court Case Number : 1000387

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

NORMAN ADAMS
NORMAN RAY ADAMS SR
Nearby Offenders
Francis E Hall
Francis E Hall
2821 N NEBRASKA AVE APT 1, TAMPA, FL 33602
Norman R Adams
Douglas Phillips Spence
Douglas Phillips Spence
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Norman R Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Norman R Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Norman R Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.