Lynn Patrick Allen

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (12/18/2015) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jack Tomlinson
Jack Tomlinson
29506 Scotts Landing Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
Lynn Patrick Allen
David Lee Bradley
David Lee Bradley
4926 Tropical Moon Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/17/1955

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 202

Race : White

Hair : Brown

Eyes : Hazel

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Neck-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (Rape)

Adjudication Date : 1983-10-07

Jurisdiction & State : Jefferson, MO

Court Case Number : Not Available


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ALLEN LYNN PATRICK
ALALEN LYNN PATRICK
LINN P ALLEN
PATRICK LYNN ALLEN
PATRICK L ALLEN
PAT L ALLEN
LYNN ALLEN
GARY PATRICK ALLEN
PATRICK ALLEN
PAT ALLEN
LYNN P ALLEN
LINN PATRICK ALLEN
Nearby Offenders
Jack Tomlinson
Jack Tomlinson
29506 Scotts Landing Rd, Hilliard, FL 32046
Lynn Patrick Allen
David Lee Bradley
David Lee Bradley
4926 Tropical Moon Ln, Auburndale, FL 33823

Currently Lynn Patrick Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lynn Patrick Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lynn Patrick Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.