Quincey Tyrone Aldridge

Show Map
Show Image
4600 NW 25th St, Lauderhill, FL 33313
Address Date : (09/16/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
David V Joseph
David V Joseph
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Quincey Tyrone Aldridge
Alton Anthony Foster
Alton Anthony Foster
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/06/1973

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 230

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : KIDNAP;COMM.OR FAC.FELONY; F.S.787.01(1)(a)2 (PRINCIPAL)

Adjudication Date : 2000-11-02

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 9101754


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Quincey Aldridge
QUINCY T ALDRIDGE
Quincy Aldridge

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ASI5516

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
David V Joseph
David V Joseph
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Quincey Tyrone Aldridge
Alton Anthony Foster
Alton Anthony Foster
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Quincey Tyrone Aldridge could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Quincey Tyrone Aldridge's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Quincey Tyrone Aldridge is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.