Abelardo Garcia Jr

Show Map
Show Image
30430 George Billie Rd # 2617, Clewiston, FL 33440
Address Date : (04/11/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Charles L Conner
Charles L Conner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abelardo Garcia Jr
Anthony Michael Poore
Anthony Michael Poore
2920 Division Dr N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/02/1967

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 198

Race : American Indian Or Alaskan Native

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Left Hand-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Neck-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : LEWD,LASCIVIOUS CHILD U/16; F.S. 800.04

Adjudication Date : 1992-10-27

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 9210035


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ABELARDO EDWIN GARCIA JR
ABE GARCIA
Garcia Garcia Edwin
Edwin Garcia
Jimmy Mccray Jr.
Ed Garcia
Abelardo Garcia
Abelardo E Garcia
GARCIA EDWIN GARCIA
ABELARDO NMI GARCIA JR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : JAGUAR
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IHDN19

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : WY31E

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : Not Available
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : GCPN60

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2017
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : L44WL

Nearby Offenders
Charles L Conner
Charles L Conner
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abelardo Garcia Jr
Anthony Michael Poore
Anthony Michael Poore
2920 Division Dr N, Saint Petersburg, FL 33714

Currently Abelardo Garcia Jr could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abelardo Garcia Jr's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abelardo Garcia Jr is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.