Terron Ta Ron Aaron II

Show Map
Show Image
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33311
Address Date : (11/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Timothy John Elliott
Timothy John Elliott
14421 83rd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Terron Ta Ron Aaron II
Bernard Derose
Bernard Derose
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/02/1985

Sex : Male

Height : 6.00

Weight : 243

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b

Adjudication Date : 2011-09-16

Jurisdiction & State : Leon, FL

Court Case Number : 0903168


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

TERRON AARON
TERRON T AARON
TERRON AARON II
TERRON TARON AARON

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : EEPS68

Nearby Offenders
Timothy John Elliott
Timothy John Elliott
14421 83rd Ln N, Loxahatchee, FL 33470
Terron Ta Ron Aaron II
Bernard Derose
Bernard Derose
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Terron Ta Ron Aaron II could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Terron Ta Ron Aaron II's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Terron Ta Ron Aaron II is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.