Aaron Mark Zimmerman

Show Map
Show Image
3283 Airport Rd, Crestview, FL 32539
Address Date : (05/30/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Christopher E Desnoyer
Christopher E Desnoyer
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Mark Zimmerman
Edwin Rosado
Edwin Rosado
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 05/09/1989

Sex : Male

Height : 5.08

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Red

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)

Adjudication Date : 2011-06-23

Jurisdiction & State : Okaloosa, FL

Court Case Number : 1001918


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON ZIMMERMAN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : ALUMINUM / SILVER
Vehicle Year : 2011
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Z53DMM

Nearby Offenders
Christopher E Desnoyer
Christopher E Desnoyer
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aaron Mark Zimmerman
Edwin Rosado
Edwin Rosado
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Aaron Mark Zimmerman could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Mark Zimmerman's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Mark Zimmerman is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.