Acie R Mccall

Show Map
Show Image
2024 Votaw Rd, Apopka, FL 32703
Address Date : (03/01/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
David P Cummings
David P Cummings
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Acie R Mccall
Douglas Edward Dodd
Douglas Edward Dodd
263 BOBWHITE DR, PENSACOLA, FL 32514

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/27/1946

Sex : Male

Height : 5.06

Weight : 200

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)

Adjudication Date : 2011-02-28

Jurisdiction & State : Lake, FL

Court Case Number : 0902604


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ACIE MCCALL

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1983
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : J630MN

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1974
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : URE83E

Vehicle Make : DODGE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1997
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : IDSF96

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE, DARK
Vehicle Year : 1988
Vehicle Body : STATION WAGON
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
David P Cummings
David P Cummings
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Acie R Mccall
Douglas Edward Dodd
Douglas Edward Dodd
263 BOBWHITE DR, PENSACOLA, FL 32514

Currently Acie R Mccall could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Acie R Mccall's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Acie R Mccall is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.