Michael Alberto

Show Map
Show Image
7275 NW 68th St Ste 4, Miami, FL 33166
Address Date : (11/14/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Randall Reece Norris
Randall Reece Norris
4780 New Tampa Hwy # 2, Lakeland, FL 33815
Michael Alberto
Charles Shadley
Charles Shadley
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 03/01/1984

Sex : Male

Height : 5.10

Weight : 175

Race : White

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Face-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim 12-15 years old offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(c)(2)

Adjudication Date : 2011-02-23

Jurisdiction & State : Polk, FL

Court Case Number : 0905471


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MIKE ALBERTO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1995
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : OLDSMOBILE
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 1989
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1996
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Randall Reece Norris
Randall Reece Norris
4780 New Tampa Hwy # 2, Lakeland, FL 33815
Michael Alberto
Charles Shadley
Charles Shadley
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Michael Alberto could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael Alberto's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael Alberto is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.