Jovan Demario Abrams

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/24/2013) ?
Nearby Offenders
Harold J Adams
Harold J Adams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jovan Demario Abrams
Joshua F Roe
Joshua F Roe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/04/1980
Sex : Male
Height : 5.08
Weight : 238
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2011-03-07
Jurisdiction & State : Escambia, FL
Court Case Number : 1002429

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JOVAN ABRAMS
JOVAN DEMARIC ABRAMS
JOVAN DEMIRO ABRAMS
DAMIRO JOVAN ABRAMS
JOVAN D ABRAMS
Nearby Offenders
Harold J Adams
Harold J Adams
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Jovan Demario Abrams
Joshua F Roe
Joshua F Roe
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Jovan Demario Abrams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jovan Demario Abrams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jovan Demario Abrams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.