Jairo Richard Alonso Espana

Show Map
Show Image
TRANSIENT, FORT LAUDERDALE, FL 33311
Address Date : (12/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Brian Russell Walsh
Brian Russell Walsh
5007 La Salle St Apt B, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Jairo Richard Alonso Espana
Arnoux Joseph
Arnoux Joseph
30 33rd Ave Ne, Naples, FL 34120

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 11/23/1973
Sex : Male
Height : 5.05
Weight : 150
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (LEWD OR LASCIVIOUS ACTS WITH A CHILD UNDER 14 YEARS OF AGE)
Adjudication Date : 2000-05-10
Jurisdiction & State : Ontario, CA
Court Case Number : Not Available

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

JARIRO ALONSO ESPANA
JAIRO RICHARD ESPANA
JAIRO ALONSO ESPANA
RICHARD ALONZO ESPANA
RICHARD ALONSO ESPANA
JAIRO RICHARD AL ESPANA
JAIRO ESPANA
CARLOS ALONZO VERNAZA
RICHARD ALONSO ESPARA

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : HONDA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1999
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : L6BNC

Nearby Offenders
Brian Russell Walsh
Brian Russell Walsh
5007 La Salle St Apt B, Fort Pierce, FL 34951
Jairo Richard Alonso Espana
Arnoux Joseph
Arnoux Joseph
30 33rd Ave Ne, Naples, FL 34120

Currently Jairo Richard Alonso Espana could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Jairo Richard Alonso Espana's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Jairo Richard Alonso Espana is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.