Michael L Albertie

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/01/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Beau Mitchell Williams
Beau Mitchell Williams
4660 Lanett Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
Michael L Albertie
Sherman Fulton
Sherman Fulton
2900 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Confinement

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 01/22/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 230

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Middle Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)

Adjudication Date : 2016-08-15

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 1008454


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MIKE ALBERTIE
MICHAEL LONNIE ALBERITE
MICHAEL LONNIE ALBERTIE
MICHAEL ALBERTIE
MICHAEL LONNIE ALBERTIE JR
MICHARL LONNIE ALBERTIE
Nearby Offenders
Beau Mitchell Williams
Beau Mitchell Williams
4660 Lanett Dr, Pensacola, FL 32526
Michael L Albertie
Sherman Fulton
Sherman Fulton
2900 N Federal Hwy, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Currently Michael L Albertie could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Michael L Albertie's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Michael L Albertie is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.