Aaron Joshua Perez

Show Map
Show Image
3803 101st St E, Palmetto, FL 34221
Address Date : (10/31/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Richard Anthony Grande
Richard Anthony Grande
1512 Georgia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Aaron Joshua Perez
Denis Anthony Alvarez
Denis Anthony Alvarez
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/31/1983
Sex : Male
Height : 5.06
Weight : 215
Race : White
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-1
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX OFFENSE, OTHER STATE (ATTEMPTED CRIMINAL SEXUAL ASSAULT/CANT CONSENT)
Adjudication Date : 2010-06-29
Jurisdiction & State : Will, IL
Court Case Number : 08CF00001350

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

Aaron J Perez

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : GENERAL MOTORS CORP
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BEIGE
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : NISSAN
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 2004
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : IKXV21

Nearby Offenders
Richard Anthony Grande
Richard Anthony Grande
1512 Georgia Ave, Fort Pierce, FL 34950
Aaron Joshua Perez
Denis Anthony Alvarez
Denis Anthony Alvarez
Transient, Fort Lauderdale, FL 33306

Currently Aaron Joshua Perez could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aaron Joshua Perez's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aaron Joshua Perez is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.