Lindsay Anthony Akins

Show Map
Show Image
380 NW Jersey Rd, Madison, FL 32340
Address Date : (12/30/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Vernon Leroy Eveland
Vernon Leroy Eveland
621 Colonial Dr Apt 4, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Lindsay Anthony Akins
Nathaniel Busby Jr
Nathaniel Busby Jr
1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/08/1966
Sex : Male
Height : 6.02
Weight : 185
Race : Black
Hair : Black
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b
Adjudication Date : 2010-12-06
Jurisdiction & State : Madison, FL
Court Case Number : 1000212

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LINDSEY ANTHONY AKINS
LINDSEY A ATKINS
AKINS ANTHONY LINDSEY

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1986
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : X54ILA

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1984
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1991
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : ABCL70

Nearby Offenders
Vernon Leroy Eveland
Vernon Leroy Eveland
621 Colonial Dr Apt 4, Fort Walton Beach, FL 32547
Lindsay Anthony Akins
Nathaniel Busby Jr
Nathaniel Busby Jr
1 Tampa General Cir, Tampa, FL 33606

Currently Lindsay Anthony Akins could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Lindsay Anthony Akins's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Lindsay Anthony Akins is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.