Milton Louie Adams

Show Map
Show Image
1431 Clarion Dr, Valrico, FL 33596
Address Date : (04/01/2016) ?
Nearby Offenders
Danny Wayne Morgan
Danny Wayne Morgan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Milton Louie Adams
John C Eckhardt
John C Eckhardt
Transient, Tampa, FL 33607

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 04/05/1946
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 250
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)
Adjudication Date : 2010-12-02
Jurisdiction & State : Hillsborough, FL
Court Case Number : 1004216

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

MILTON ADAMS
MILTON L ADAMS

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : TRUCK
Vehicle Color : GRAY
Vehicle Year : 2003
Vehicle Body : TRUCK
Tag Number : 7LSU

Vehicle Make : CADILLAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2014
Vehicle Body : UTILITY
Tag Number : B0A1

Nearby Offenders
Danny Wayne Morgan
Danny Wayne Morgan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Milton Louie Adams
John C Eckhardt
John C Eckhardt
Transient, Tampa, FL 33607

Currently Milton Louie Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Milton Louie Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Milton Louie Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.