Abraham Sanford

Show Map
Show Image
518 SW 2nd St Apt 5, Pompano Beach, FL 33060
Address Date : (11/09/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Travis Herring
Travis Herring
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abraham Sanford
Adrian Mark Holland
Adrian Mark Holland
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/10/1975

Sex : Male

Height : 6.01

Weight : 220

Race : White

Hair : Blond

Eyes : Blue

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Left Leg-1
  • Tattoo-Left Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Right Chest-1
  • Tattoo-Right Leg-2
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2
  • Tattoo-Head-1
  • Tattoo-Back-1
  • Tattoo-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Stomach-1
  • Tattoo-Right Hand-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BAT/ WPN. OR FORCE; F.S. 794.011(3)

Adjudication Date : 2010-10-05

Jurisdiction & State : Broward, FL

Court Case Number : 0910708


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

ABRAHM DE ALTON SANFORD
ABRAHM DGALTON SANFORD
DWAYNE HARNE
ABRAHAM DEALTON SANFORD
ABRAHM DEALTON SANFORD
ABE SANFORD
ABRAHAM D SANFORD
ABRAHM D SANFORD
ABRAHM SANFORD

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLACK
Vehicle Year : 2007
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : X80NW

Nearby Offenders
Travis Herring
Travis Herring
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Abraham Sanford
Adrian Mark Holland
Adrian Mark Holland
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0

Currently Abraham Sanford could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Abraham Sanford's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Abraham Sanford is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.