Aarron Franklin Langley

Show Map
Show Image
311B Pelican Lake Dr, Pahokee, FL 33476
Address Date : (07/25/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Jesse E Laramee
Jesse E Laramee
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aarron Franklin Langley
Jonathan Daniel Lockart
Jonathan Daniel Lockart
9658 Highway 4, Milton, FL 32570

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 02/15/1991

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 223

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-2

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious molestation victim under 12 years offender 18 or older; F.S. 800.04(5)(b) (2 COUNTS - PRINCIPAL IN ATTEMPT)

Adjudication Date : 2010-10-21

Statute : 800.04(5)(b)

Jurisdiction & State : Palm Beach, FL

Court Case Number : 1003752


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

AARON F LANGLEY
AARRON F LANGLEY
Nearby Offenders
Jesse E Laramee
Jesse E Laramee
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Aarron Franklin Langley
Jonathan Daniel Lockart
Jonathan Daniel Lockart
9658 Highway 4, Milton, FL 32570

Currently Aarron Franklin Langley could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Aarron Franklin Langley's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Aarron Franklin Langley is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.