Larry Noble Adams

Show Map
Show Image
2116 Thelma St, Jacksonville, FL 32206
Address Date : (11/29/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Michael D Mcmillan
Michael D Mcmillan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Larry Noble Adams
Robert Allen Pete Jr
Robert Allen Pete Jr
3021 MCCLOUD CIR, SARASOTA, FL 34234

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 07/27/1972

Sex : Male

Height : 5.11

Weight : 191

Race : Black

Hair : Black

Eyes : Brown

Offenses

Crime Description : POSS OF PHOTO/PICTURE SHOWING SEXUAL PERFORMANCE BY A CHILD; F.S. 827.071(5)

Adjudication Date : 2010-09-30

Jurisdiction & State : Duval, FL

Court Case Number : 1004938


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

LARRY N ADAMS
LARRY ADAMS
LARRY NOBLE ADAMS JR

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : CHEVROLET
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : BLUE
Vehicle Year : 1992
Vehicle Body : 2 DOOR
Tag Number : A23GQH

Nearby Offenders
Michael D Mcmillan
Michael D Mcmillan
Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL 0
Larry Noble Adams
Robert Allen Pete Jr
Robert Allen Pete Jr
3021 MCCLOUD CIR, SARASOTA, FL 34234

Currently Larry Noble Adams could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Larry Noble Adams's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Larry Noble Adams is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.