Brian Jay Allen

Show Map
Show Image
1608 Fern St, Cocoa, FL 32922
Address Date : (12/13/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Tracy Lamar Harris
Tracy Lamar Harris
1511 SW 68th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Brian Jay Allen
Hilda Meria Lopez
Hilda Meria Lopez
, KEY WEST, FL 33040

Important Offender Data

Status : Released - Subject to Registration
Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/30/1986
Sex : Male
Height : 6.00
Weight : 154
Race : White
Hair : Blond
Eyes : Blue

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd, Lascivious batt sex w/victim 12-15 years old; F.S. 800.04(4)(a)
Adjudication Date : 2010-09-07
Jurisdiction & State : Marion, FL
Court Case Number : 0903529

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

BRIAN ALLEN
BRIAN J ALLEN

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : PONTIAC
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : GREEN
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : RED
Vehicle Year : 1998
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : 3885QG

Vehicle Make : FORD
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 1994
Vehicle Body : PICKUP
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : CARRY ON TRAILER CORP
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : Not Available
Vehicle Year : 2015
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : 4185QI

Nearby Offenders
Tracy Lamar Harris
Tracy Lamar Harris
1511 SW 68th Ave, North Lauderdale, FL 33068
Brian Jay Allen
Hilda Meria Lopez
Hilda Meria Lopez
, KEY WEST, FL 33040

Currently Brian Jay Allen could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Brian Jay Allen's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Brian Jay Allen is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.