Grover Allamon

Department of Corrections, Incarcerated, FL
Address Date : (09/22/2010) ?
Nearby Offenders
Shaikiem Antwan Bristol
Shaikiem Antwan Bristol
DEPARTMENT OF JUVENILE JUSTICE, INCARCERATED, FL 0
Grover Allamon
Patricia Teresa Tyndall
Patricia Teresa Tyndall
4615 Calendula Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

Important Offender Data

Status : Confinement
Designation : Sexual Predator

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 12/22/1972
Sex : Male
Height : 5.11
Weight : 214
Race : White
Hair : Brown
Eyes : Brown
Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Head-1
  • Scar-Face-1
  • Tattoo-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : SEX BATT/COERCE CHILD BY ADULT; F.S. 794.011(8)(b)
Adjudication Date : 2010-09-16
Jurisdiction & State : Seminole, FL
Court Case Number : 1001202

Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

GROVER RAY ALLAMON
GROVER R ALLAMON
Nearby Offenders
Shaikiem Antwan Bristol
Shaikiem Antwan Bristol
DEPARTMENT OF JUVENILE JUSTICE, INCARCERATED, FL 0
Grover Allamon
Patricia Teresa Tyndall
Patricia Teresa Tyndall
4615 Calendula Ave, Middleburg, FL 32068

Currently Grover Allamon could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Grover Allamon's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Grover Allamon is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.