Nunzio Daniel Abbaleo

Show Map
Show Image
2309 Royal Palm Dr NE, Palm Bay, FL 32905
Address Date : (10/23/2017) ?
Nearby Offenders
Thomas Levi Keener
Thomas Levi Keener
29445 Turbak Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Nunzio Daniel Abbaleo
Jamie Vasquez
Jamie Vasquez
1551 FAIRFIELD PL, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206

Important Offender Data

Status ? : Supervised - FL Dept of Corrections

Designation : Sexual Offender

Physical Description

Date of Birth : 10/10/1945

Sex : Male

Height : 5.07

Weight : 150

Race : White

Hair : Grey

Eyes : Brown

Scars, Marks & Tattoos:
  • Scar-Right Arm-1

Offenses

Crime Description : Lewd or lascivious conduct victim under 16 years old by offender 18 years or older; F.S. 800.04(6)(b

Adjudication Date : 2010-09-03

Jurisdiction & State : Brevard, FL

Court Case Number : 0849074


Registration Details

Collected From : Florida State Registry

Alias

neil cabaleo
NUNZIO D ABBALEO

Vehicle Info

Vehicle Make : SUNCOASTER
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : HOMEMADE
Vehicle Type : VEHICLE TRAILER
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1987
Vehicle Body : TRAILER
Tag Number : GSHK42

Vehicle Make : TOYOTA
Vehicle Type : AUTO
Vehicle Color : WHITE
Vehicle Year : 2016
Vehicle Body : 4 DOOR
Tag Number : 689VMG

Vehicle Make : ABC (ALUMINUM BODY CORPORATION
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1959
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Vehicle Make : SUNCOASTER
Vehicle Type : MOBILE HOME
Vehicle Color : UNKNOWN COLOR
Vehicle Year : 1982
Vehicle Body : HOUSE TRAILER (MOBILE HOME)
Tag Number : Not Available

Nearby Offenders
Thomas Levi Keener
Thomas Levi Keener
29445 Turbak Dr, Punta Gorda, FL 33982
Nunzio Daniel Abbaleo
Jamie Vasquez
Jamie Vasquez
1551 FAIRFIELD PL, JACKSONVILLE, FL 32206

Currently Nunzio Daniel Abbaleo could no longer be listed on the state registry from where this data was collected. We make no representation that Nunzio Daniel Abbaleo's information is current; minute by minute updates could occur within the state registries. Nor do we represent that all persons on the state registries are listed on this domain. The owners of this website expressly disclaim responsibility to keep the information as current as the data source (state registries). Relying on this website solely is strictly done so at the users own risk and by using this website you agree to our Terms of Use.

Furthermore, Nunzio Daniel Abbaleo is listed on this website because at one point he was listed on a state registry for offenses that he or she had been charged for, but that doesn’t mean he or she will commit future crimes. All state laws restrict any person from committing crimes to any persons on this website and all offenders of that will be subject to criminal prosecution and/or civil liability.